Member Locations Survey Results


Members by State

State Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
California443338864232
Texas246278568229
Florida122196151154
Ohio234225435147
Illinois133224744148
New York117174243120
Pennsylvania223174139122
Michigan21816392499
Georgia2198353196
Indiana32016351892
North Carolina21915352798
Virginia51324301891
New Jersey5126292577
Kentucky376281256
Minnesota2138261665
Washington21810251773
Missouri1138232368
Arizona11311231866
Wisconsin297192361
Colorado1129172363
Alabama1168221764
Massachusetts3109222165
Tennessee5145221158
South Carolina19621845
Maryland2912191658
Arkansas263171240
Oregon553171344
Oklahoma2169151557
Louisiana212915544
Utah29715639
New Hampshire03013824
Nebraska14413931
Connecticut25511831
West Virginia25210423
Idaho13110924
Iowa210681036
Kansas3859328
New Mexico1529724
Nevada3123716
Mississippi2645623
Virginia600006
South Dakota3134516
Maine1435316
Alaska3215011
North Dakota100517
Rhode Island010539
Montana102249
Wyoming0334010
Hawaii101349
Vermont1314211
TEXAS010247
Delaware130138
MINNESOTA000033
100326
APO000101
AP001001
AE100102
Nebraska100001
DC010012
NON US100001
UTAH000112
UNITED STATES000101
IDAHO000101
GEORGIA010001
LONG ISLAND000101
TEXAS000001
FLORIDA000112
IOWA000101
MISSOURI000101
ALASKA010001
TENNESSEE000011
INDIANA000101
KENTUCKY010001
ALABAMA000101
FL.001001
OHIO010001

3562 Members


Members by Country


Country Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
USA4858341911128523025
United Kingdom437336956199
Canada342196255181
Australia234214935142
Ireland16492041
New Zealand173101031
South Africa13210521
Great Britain110136
India1528218
Scotland1522212
Germany1143110
The Netherlands1141411
Mexico041319
Denmark120418
Norway000246
Brazil111047
Philippines2241211
Spain000314
Chile000033
Sweden000235
France111317
Belgium010214
Pakistan000202
Singapore110204
Hong Kong121015
Puerto Rico010203
Netherlands000202
Panama000202
Egypt020002
Guam000123
China020013
chile000202
Poland010023
Israel001113
Colombia100001
Malta000011
The Phillipines000011
Finland010012
Argentina010012
Bahamas, The010001
Bermuda000101
Turkey110002
Saudi Arabia100012
Austrailia000011
Romania100001
Italy101114
Hengelo001001
Taiwan R.O.C000101
Switzerland001001
Vietnam000001
Italia001001
Japan010001
scotland000001
Malaysia011114
United Arab Emirates001013
Greece011103
Papua New Guinea001001
PHILIPPINES100001
Bulgaria100001
UAE000011
GREECE000011
Trinidad and Tobago001001
Afghanistan100001
Russia100102
Slovenia100001
Korea, South100001
Portugal000101
Oman000101
Cayman Islands000011
Costa Rica100001
Faroe Islands000011
Guatemala000101

68 Countries