Member Locations Survey Results


Members by State

State Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
Michigan000201002010
Maryland010220001022
Virginia5820000582

3614 Members


Members by Country


Country Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
USA58210220201003614
United Kingdom317001260227
Canada266100120207
Australia14056840154
Ireland701202948
New Zealand410002034
South Africa40515024
Great Britain10100415
India27001019
Scotland2705014
Norway000606
Philippines006039
The Netherlands2050512
Chile000055
Mexico0505010
Sweden000055
Germany1054010
Denmark220509
Spain000404
Brazil102047
France120407
Hong Kong330017
Belgium010304
Italy101305
Israel001304
PHILIPPINES300003
Guam000033
Saudi Arabia200013
Pakistan000202
Panama000202
Netherlands000202
Egypt020002
Turkey210014
Puerto Rico010203
Greece020002
China020013
Colombia200002
Malaysia020024
United Arab Emirates002013
Poland010023
GREECE000022
Singapore110204
Argentina010012
Japan010001
Austrailia000011
Romania100001
Hengelo001001
Switzerland001001
Italia001001
Papua New Guinea001001
Bulgaria100001
UAE000011
Trinidad and Tobago001001
Afghanistan100001
Finland010012
Russia100102
Slovenia100001
Korea, South100001
Portugal000101
Oman000101
Cayman Islands000011
Costa Rica100001
Faroe Islands000011
The Phillipines000011
Bermuda000101
Malta000011
Vietnam000001
Taiwan R.O.C000101
Bahamas, The010001
Guatemala000101
Qatar000011

70 Countries