Member Locations Survey Results


Members by State

State Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
California443328865232
Texas247298569233
Florida122186151153
Ohio234225435147
Illinois134224744149
New York117174243120
Pennsylvania201743062
Pennsylvania00003939
Michigan218163925100
Indiana00036036
North Carolina21915352798
Georgia2198353196
Virginia51324301891
New Jersey5126292678
Kentucky37628044
Minnesota2138261665
Washington00025025
Arizona11311241766
Pennsylvania02300023
Missouri1138232368
Colorado1129172363
Wisconsin297192361
Tennessee5145231159
Alabama1168221764
Massachusetts3109222165
South Carolina19621845
Indiana3201601857
Maryland2912201659
Washington2181001748
Arkansas263171240
Oregon553171344
Oklahoma2179151558
Utah29715639
Louisiana212915544
Nebraska14413931
New Hampshire03013824
Kentucky00001212
Connecticut25511831
Idaho13111925
Iowa29681035
West Virginia25210423
New Mexico1529017
Kansas3859328
Wisconsin700007
New Mexico000077
Nevada000077
Mississippi2645623
Rhode Island010528
Maine1435316
Alaska3215011
North Dakota100517
South Dakota3134516
TEXAS010258
Hawaii1023410
Vermont1314211
Wyoming003407
Nevada312309
Montana102249
Delaware130138
UnAnswered100326
Idaho300003
Wyoming030003
MINNESOTA000033
UTAH010124
APO000101
DC010012
NON US100001
Nebraska100001
AE100102
UNITED STATES000101
GEORGIA010001
LONG ISLAND000101
TEXAS000001
RHODE ISLAND000011
FLORIDA000112
IOWA000101
MISSOURI000101
ALASKA010001
AP001001
IDAHO000101
TENNESSEE000112
ALABAMA010102
FL.001001
OHIO011002
INDIANA000101
KENTUCKY010001
VIRGINIA000011
MARYLAND000011
ILLINOIS010012
COLORADO000101
NEVADA000101

3585 Members


Members by Country


Country Due Non-Survivors Survivors Total
Male Female Male Female
USA4858842111228603050
United Kingdom437336956199
Canada342196257183
Australia234214935142
Ireland16492041
New Zealand173101031
South Africa13210521
India1528218
Great Britain110136
Scotland1522212
Brazil111047
The Netherlands1141411
Norway000246
Mexico041319
Philippines2241211
Denmark120418
Germany1143110
Chile000033
Spain000314
Sweden000235
France111317
Pakistan000202
Puerto Rico010203
China020013
Panama000202
chile000202
Hong Kong121015
Poland010023
Belgium010214
Egypt020002
Netherlands000202
Guam000123
Singapore110204
Israel001124
Saudi Arabia100012
Argentina010012
Japan010001
Austrailia000011
United Arab Emirates001013
scotland000001
Turkey110002
Romania100001
Italy101114
Hengelo001001
Switzerland001001
Italia001001
Greece011103
Papua New Guinea001001
Colombia100001
Malaysia011114
PHILIPPINES100001
Bulgaria100001
UAE000011
GREECE000011
Trinidad and Tobago001001
Afghanistan100001
Finland010012
Russia100102
Slovenia100001
Korea, South100001
Portugal000101
Oman000101
Cayman Islands000011
Costa Rica100001
Faroe Islands000011
The Phillipines000011
Bermuda000101
Malta000011
Vietnam000001
Taiwan R.O.C000101
Bahamas, The010001
Guatemala000101

69 Countries